Seelauf 2013 - Zieleinlaufliste

Nachfolgend die Zieleinlauflsite für den Seelauf 2013:

Platz

Startnr.

Name

Jahrg.

Genus

AK

Verein

Zeit

1.

311

Tertünte, Björn

1973

m

M40

MTG Horst Essen

0:50:24,83

2.

85

Risko, Sebastian

1991

m

Männer

Team Essen 99

0:50:56,85

3.

387

Peltzer, Björn

1985

m

Männer

(Bochum)

0:51:58,30

4.

61

Jakoby, Tyll

1994

m

m. Jugend A

Team-Essen ´99

0:53:28,14

5.

463

Schramm, Michael

1980

m

M30

ASV Duisburg

0:53:33,44

6.

70

Lampert, Sascha

1976

m

M35

(Essen)

0:54:21,76

7.

394

Wattenberg, Christian

1980

m

M30

WaWaRunners

0:54:33,45

8.

69

Loessner, Ralph

1972

m

M40

(Duisburg)

0:54:39,79

9.

424

Cam, Sefai

1973

m

M40

AYYO Team

0:54:54,66

10.

344

Engel, Martin

1968

m

M45

Essen Auf Rollen

0:55:16,32

11.

382

Schmich, Christoph

1967

m

M45

(Essen)

0:55:59,83

12.

153

Förster, Dirk

1977

m

M35

(Essen)

0:56:10,12

13.

330

Evermann, Mark

1979

m

M30

Oberhausen

0:57:00,75

14.

464

Wember, Tobias

1981

m

M30

(Essen)

0:57:08,65

15.

60

Spicker, Ute

1962

w

W50

Team Perpeet-Essen´99

0:57:29,46

16.

287

Kleemann, Normen

1971

m

M40

SV Siemens

0:57:47,44

17.

123

Dolfen, Stefan

1959

m

M50

LT Kttwig 2000

0:57:48,98

18.

81

Schumacher, Peter

1962

m

M50

Ausdauerschule Bunert

0:57:57,03

19.

313

van Beem, Dietmar

1965

m

M45

(Essen)

0:58:03,74

20.

391

Hartwig, Karsten

1968

m

M45

SV Lembeck

0:58:08,86

21.

68

Rühlemann, Clemens

1988

m

Männer

SSC Hochdahl

0:58:11,95

22.

318

Meding, Jörg

1959

m

M50

SG Welper Triathlon

0:58:19,99

23.

457

Hoffmann, Tobias

1987

m

Männer

TRC Essen 1984

0:58:36,77

24.

280

Schultz, Klaus

1966

m

M45

Ratingen-Lintorf

0:58:59,48

25.

355

Loges, Benjamin

1981

m

M30

BSS Dinslaken

0:59:01,49

26.

135

Binnenbruck, Henning

1968

m

M45

(Essen)

0:59:05,85

27.

432

Spinger, Peter

1953

m

M60

ART Düsseldorf

0:59:48,37

28.

52

Kucher, Olaf

1963

m

M50

LLG St. Augustin

0:59:52,06

29.

88

Torkhani, Imad

1974

m

M35

TC Kray 1892 eV.

0:59:58,17

30.

49

Jans, Paul

1959

m

M50

TLV Germania Überruhr

0:59:59,39

31.

294

Schwertner, Dirk

1979

m

M30

(Gevelsberg)

1:00:07,77

32.

160

Laschet, Christian

1977

m

M35

TRC Essen 1984

1:00:16,44

33.

334

Heisel, Wolfgang

1967

m

M45

Doppelrunde

1:00:20,85

34.

47

Doesken, Norman

1971

m

M40

TV Rodenbach

1:00:33,72

35.

342

Trumann, Janning

1990

m

Männer

 

1:00:44,22

36.

77

Schmitz, Bernd

1962

m

M50

 

1:00:52,09

37.

389

Heßner, Sebastian

1979

m

M30

FSG Datteln Bork e.V.

1:00:55,17

38.

89

Feuser, Peter

1960

m

M50

 

1:01:23,46

39.

272

Liebchen, Peter

1960

m

M50

Werdener Turnerbund

1:01:28,85

40.

84

Alst, Klaus

1962

m

M50

 

1:01:40,26

41.

323

Hill, Thomas

1968

m

M45

RWE

1:01:51,58

42.

83

Gaida, Norbert

1972

m

M40

 

1:02:02,34

43.

348

Gellert, Georg

1949

m

M60

BSG Stadtwerke Bonn

1:02:09,25

44.

307

Schimanski, Martina

1969

w

W40

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:02:32,06

45.

304

Sabelek, Armin

1963

m

M50

MTG Horst Essen

1:02:33,01

46.

422

Walterscheid, Bernhard

1977

m

M35

WaWaRunners

1:02:41,07

47.

423

Kaiser, Daniel-Sebastian

1972

m

M40

(Düsseldorf)

1:02:41,71

48.

290

Scheiler, Oliver

1981

m

M30

(Wülfrath)

1:02:58,78

49.

354

Fahrendholz, Matthias

1987

m

Männer

BSS Dinslaken

1:03:06,01

50.

180

Diesner, Wiebke

1970

w

W40

TVE Burgaltendorf

1:03:22,63

51.

181

Mintrop, Johannes

1961

m

M50

TVE Burgaltendorf

1:03:23,14

52.

170

Janke, Dr. Andreas

1973

m

M40

Team Perpeet

1:03:26,07

53.

310

Kapka, Andreas

1957

m

M55

PV Triathlon Witten

1:03:27,83

54.

45

Sander, Björn

1974

m

M35

Hosianna Runners

1:03:28,21

55.

498

Ruhmann, Marcus

1975

m

M35

(Düsseldorf)

1:03:28,93

56.

275

Hallmann, Jessica

1980

w

W30

IHK zu Essen

1:03:29,91

57.

332

Jakubowski, Christoph

1965

m

M45

(Mülheim/Ruhr)

1:03:38,33

58.

393

Sauerbier, Patrick

1990

m

Männer

Sauerbier Verschleißschutz

1:03:42,11

59.

197

Stenz, Jörg

1966

m

M45

(Essen)

1:03:45,73

60.

379

Casella, Marco

1963

m

M50

(Essen)

1:03:50,05

61.

490

Weiner, Uwe

1964

m

M45

GSG Nord

1:03:53,43

62.

417

Niekämper, Markus

1969

m

M40

LS Allegro

1:03:56,40

63.

315

Kels, Petra

1962

w

W50

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:04:02,02

64.

328

Lutsch, Arthur

1981

m

M30

(Bochum)

1:04:02,68

65.

297

Wöhrmann, Jörn

1959

m

M50

(Essen)

1:04:04,45

66.

278

Brandt, Ralf

1958

m

M55

LC Duisburg

1:04:11,71

67.

419

Riedl, Detlef

1969

m

M40

Fortuna Velbert 09

1:04:20,28

68.

71

Adriany, Ulrike

1977

w

W35

Team Perpeet-Essen´99

1:04:22,53

69.

158

Kaiser, Tobias

1968

m

M45

Team Perpeet

1:04:25,75

70.

453

Schulte, Oliver

1972

m

M40

(Essen)

1:04:26,37

71.

397

Förster, Dirk

1973

m

M40

VCS Köln

1:04:31,42

72.

157

Pfaff, Tamara

1974

w

W35

Düsseldorf

1:04:31,78

73.

362

Schmitz, Georg

1966

m

M45

LG Eifel Runners

1:04:33,73

74.

46

Mroos, Kalle

1955

m

M55

borbecker raketen essen

1:04:47,85

75.

470

Büker, Klaus-Peter

1959

m

M50

Holzheim

1:05:16,41

76.

331

Barth, Nikolaus

1967

m

M45

 

1:05:18,16

77.

283

Bork, Thorsten

1968

m

M45

Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei

1:05:19,15

78.

449

Bergkeller, Martin

1974

m

M35

S&M Lüdinghausen

1:05:26,58

79.

159

Kaiser, Dörte

1971

w

W40

tus breitscheid

1:05:28,91

80.

468

Kilian, Klaus

1959

m

M50

(Duisburg)

1:05:33,19

81.

134

Steingaß, Marc

1971

m

M40

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:05:40,91

82.

136

Müller, Dieter

1971

m

M40

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:05:41,14

83.

346

Maidhof, Ciaron

1973

m

M40

Kilometerfresser Wittringen

1:05:42,58

84.

452

Medvedev, Peter

1965

m

M45

(Essen)

1:05:47,30

85.

192

Kubischek, Kubi

1964

m

M45

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:05:48,13

86.

301

Naß, Daniela

1969

w

W40

Triathlon Mülheim

1:05:49,03

87.

390

Pfannkuche, Olaf

1967

m

M45

(Essen)

1:05:53,57

88.

133

Hilke, Friedel

1956

m

M55

LG WeKu Essen

1:06:09,55

89.

442

Meyer-Langenfeld, Tobias

1972

m

M40

(Essen)

1:06:10,80

90.

56

Jahnke, Siegfried

1949

m

M60

 

1:06:13,97

91.

40

Egbers, Christian

1982

m

M30

SV Wietmarschen

1:06:14,81

92.

161

Hirsch, Christoph

1988

m

Männer

(Heiligenhaus)

1:06:16,33

93.

335

Bechmann, Wilhelm

1957

m

M55

 

1:06:20,12

94.

150

Amalou, Linda

1980

w

W30

ruhrpott america

1:06:21,94

95.

496

Lindgraf, Christian

1970

m

M40

(Bochum)

1:06:23,06

96.

357

Himmelberg, Hans-Jörg

1966

m

M45

BSS Dinslaken

1:06:26,34

97.

455

Märkisch, Frank

1960

m

M50

SC K.O.Ten Kettwig

1:07:02,21

98.

78

Schwarzkopf, Sascha

1972

m

M40

 

1:07:02,77

99.

176

Gerlach, Arndt

1968

m

M45

Lauffreunde HADI Wesel

1:07:09,52

100.

291

Egin-Richter, Taner

1975

m

M35

Heiligenhaus

1:07:24,17

101.

277

Jakobs, Harald

1970

m

M40

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:07:33,75

102.

321

Haschke, Melanie

1974

w

W35

Triathlon Team Ratingen 08

1:07:36,23

103.

76

Gubesch, Joerg

1964

m

M45

Ruhrrunner Essen

1:07:40,62

104.

378

Brungs, Thomas

1962

m

M50

Oldstars Wülfrath

1:07:42,26

105.

80

Schumacher, Ute

1963

w

W50

Ausdauerschule Bunert

1:07:44,11

106.

289

Rehfeldt, Klaus-Peter

1981

m

M30

(Ratingen)

1:07:54,00

107.

439

Kreuzburg, Robert

1962

m

M50

Tri-Team-Highsingen

1:08:01,03

108.

316

Lenk, Tim

1976

m

M35

ETG Recklinghausen

1:08:02,96

109.

347

Rudnik, Marc

1969

m

M40

Marathon Club Menden

1:08:08,35

110.

66

Richter, Alex

1972

w

W40

RWE Starlight Essen

1:08:12,12

111.

177

Moore, Nathan

1983

m

M30

Tampa, Florida, USA

1:08:13,36

112.

48

Cellar, Andreas

1962

m

M50

team absetzbar.de

1:08:23,33

113.

385

Rumberg, Bastian

1978

m

M35

TC rot weiß Essen Steele

1:08:27,29

114.

386

Busch, Sascha

1981

m

M30

TC rot weiß Essen Steele

1:08:36,05

115.

124

Arnold, Katrin

1974

w

W35

LC Duisburg

1:08:40,11

116.

441

Schmude, Elke

1962

w

W50

LC Duisburg

1:08:40,31

117.

273

Wölky, Mel

1972

w

W40

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

1:08:42,04

118.

101

Hippler, Frank

1963

m

M50

LT Decksteiner Weiher Köln

1:08:45,14

119.

372

Weßkamp, Bernhard

1965

m

M45

HTK

1:08:51,00

120.

485

Henke, Raimund

1965

m

M45

LAC ASSINDIA ESSEN

1:08:52,95

121.

327

Rosenboom, Jürgen

1958

m

M55

Oldstars Wülfrath

1:08:54,59

122.

145

Lieske, Frank

1967

m

M45

Doppelrunde

1:08:56,03

123.

350

Buscemi, Dino

1967

m

M45

Bottrop

1:08:58,42

124.

337

Metzkowitz, Gerd

1954

m

M55

RSC Essen-Kettwig

1:08:59,44

125.

282

Wider, Michael

1967

m

M45

(Essen)

1:09:12,55

126.

86

Wider, Fabian

1997

m

m. Jugend A

 

1:09:12,86

127.

109

Stadtmann, Matthias

1969

m

M40

Die dicken Berthas

1:09:21,98

128.

363

Nuss, Michael

1981

m

M30

(Essen)

1:09:39,39

129.

167

Siegmund, Jörg

1967

m

M45

TSG Kirchhellen

1:09:41,95

130.

353

Dreher, Svenja

1988

w

Frauen

TRC Essen 1984

1:09:47,57

131.

103

Schramek Dr., Renate

1973

w

W40

Marathon Mülheim

1:09:55,44

132.

380

Schulze, Frank

1964

m

M45

Coca Cola

1:09:56,84

133.

44

Prass, Andreas

1963

m

M50

TLV Germania Überruhr

1:09:57,57

134.

340

Amft, Andreas

1959

m

M50

(Velbert)

1:10:08,74

135.

415

Fuechtenschnieder, Chritian

1962

m

M50

TSG Kirchhellen

1:10:11,15

136.

488

Aufmhof, Benjamin

1980

m

M30

(Essen)

1:10:32,14

137.

395

Förster, Carsten

1971

m

M40

Seaside Beach Essen

1:10:34,75

138.

458

Schweig, Norbert

1953

m

M60

VT Kempen

1:10:41,53

139.

339

Amft, Miriam

1984

w

Frauen

(Velbert)

1:10:45,12

140.

314

Melcher, Alrun

1977

w

W35

Tri Club Wuppertal

1:10:54,34

141.

148

Perpeet, Ingo

1965

m

M45

Team Perpeet

1:11:05,15

142.

54

Zellmer, Richard

1968

m

M45

TSG !968 Kirchhellen

1:11:06,14

143.

90

Dziersan, Claudia

1979

w

W30

Borbecker Raketen

1:11:08,05

144.

306

Stodola, Heike

1962

w

W50

(Düsseldorf)

1:11:16,76

145.

305

Klemm, Werner

1962

m

M50

Büchenbach

1:11:17,32

146.

147

Kreuzenbeck, Volker

1963

m

M50

(Essen)

1:11:23,46

147.

443

Grabenkamp, Annika

1987

w

Frauen

(Essen)

1:11:23,94

148.

195

Pfützenreuter, Johanna

1990

w

Frauen

Ratingen

1:11:24,33

149.

106

Hennig, Ralf

1969

m

M40

(Essen)

1:11:29,93

150.

317

Schmiedel, Christiane

1964

w

W45

Triathlon Mülheim

1:11:35,01

151.

42

Roth, Klaus

1975

m

M35

TEAM BACKDRIFTER

1:11:40,43

152.

345

Heilos, Andreas

1965

m

M45

(Mülheim)

1:11:53,90

153.

388

Kalveram, Rene

1979

m

M30

(Essen)

1:11:56,47

154.

418

Schubert, Sebastian

1976

m

M35

Oberhausen

1:12:01,29

155.

440

Franken, Katharina

1979

w

W30

(Ratingen)

1:12:04,29

156.

373

Macken-Reinirkens, Catherine

1959

w

W50

Irland

1:12:07,57

157.

185

Lippke, Elke

1959

w

W50

RSC Essen-Kettwig

1:12:12,14

158.

299

Kroll, Heidi

1961

w

W50

(Essen)

1:12:12,67

159.

174

Müller, Ralf

1956

m

M55

Schnaufgruppe

1:12:15,77

160.

466

Schulz, Heidi

1963

w

W50

Triathlon Team TG Witten

1:12:16,92

161.

359

Rothert, Sylvie

1969

w

W40

TSG Kirchhellen

1:12:29,60

162.

371

Jäger, Stefan

1980

m

M30

(Duisburg)

1:12:30,18

163.

169

Richter, Michael

1980

m

M30

(Mettmann)

1:12:55,42

164.

298

Marienfeld, Walter

1964

m

M45

WIMA Control GmbH

1:12:58,04

165.

472

Jereczek, Roland

1981

m

M30

(Bochum)

1:12:59,45

166.

179

Dietrich, Markus

1969

m

M40

TVE Burgaltendorf

1:13:11,37

167.

492

Klötzing, Nina

1976

w

W35

GSG Nord

1:13:18,61

168.

473

Vogt, Andrea

1975

w

W35

(Essen)

1:13:18,92

169.

475

Civelek, Attila

1975

m

M35

Pokerfaces

1:13:22,47

170.

303

Jordan, Dirk

1970

m

M40

LG Mettmann

1:13:23,47

171.

343

Spinger, Frank

1961

m

M50

SC Velbert

1:13:32,54

172.

426

Schütte, Drita

1963

w

W50

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:13:34,67

173.

396

Werner, Andreas

1971

m

M40

Korschenbroich

1:13:37,90

174.

74

Hill, Karsten

1970

m

M40

(Wülfrath)

1:13:56,30

175.

172

Moore, Laura

1985

w

Frauen

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

1:13:57,44

176.

302

Sprink, Thomas

1963

m

M50

FC Stoppenberg LT

1:13:59,47

177.

375

Hinzelmann, Uli

1964

m

M45

Sportschützen Stadtlohn

1:14:08,48

178.

437

Hildebrandt, Uwe

1959

m

M50

(Essen)

1:14:11,15

179.

171

Höpfner, Sandra

1976

w

W35

(Willich)

1:14:14,40

180.

117

Annen, Richard

1957

m

M55

RAG AG

1:14:17,75

181.

300

Holtkamp, Frank

1969

m

M40

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:14:23,59

182.

58

Schumann, Johanna

1974

w

W35

Team Magic

1:14:28,05

183.

51

Seifert, Peter

1943

m

M70

TVK 1877 Essen

1:14:30,37

184.

487

K?l?çarslan, Ahmet

1976

m

M35

Datteln

1:14:30,77

185.

398

Schorn, Claudia

1965

w

W45

LT Schorn

1:14:32,96

186.

399

Schorn, Ralf

1964

m

M45

LT Schorn

1:14:34,85

187.

459

Pape, Peter

1962

m

M50

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:14:35,28

188.

55

Kwasniok, Sascha

1973

m

M40

(Oberhausen)

1:14:43,16

189.

420

Grunendahl, Michael

1971

m

M40

(Düsseldorf)

1:14:57,50

190.

451

Tyree, Susanne

1969

w

W40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:15:01,36

191.

479

Schön, Sandra

1974

w

W35

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:15:01,70

192.

292

Steeg, Claudia

1966

w

W45

TC Kray 1892 eV.

1:15:02,39

193.

383

Klein, Nadine

1975

w

W35

Triathlon Team Witten

1:15:14,60

194.

62

Birkhofer, Kilian

1990

m

Männer

Team Perpeet

1:15:15,47

195.

448

Gerstmann-Lange, Jutta

1957

w

W55

ust for fun

1:15:20,88

196.

309

Solanka, Mike

1969

m

M40

(Solingen)

1:15:42,63

197.

462

Schramm, Iris

1981

w

W30

(Duisburg)

1:15:45,12

198.

122

Prengel, Andreas

1966

m

M45

(Mettmann)

1:15:46,08

199.

376

Dietrich, Sabine

1965

w

W45

SV Delphin Dorsten e.V.

1:15:50,80

200.

497

Kalweit, Siegfried

1942

m

M70

TSV Viktoria Mülheim

1:15:55,76

201.

105

Schumacher, Silke

1970

w

W40

(Velbert)

1:16:04,43

202.

356

Himmelberg, Carina

1977

w

W35

BSS Dinslaken

1:16:07,44

203.

271

Wilbuer, Andreas

1958

m

M55

 

1:16:09,01

204.

358

Heyden, Ralf

1960

m

M50

BSS Dinslaken

1:16:09,84

205.

296

Weckermann, Eva

1979

w

W30

Gevelsberg

1:16:10,76

206.

295

Weckermann, Klaus

1949

m

M60

(Schwelm)

1:16:11,18

207.

129

Bender, Sven

1966

m

M45

Flotte Sohle Oberkassel

1:16:16,67

208.

130

Kümmel, Thomas

1967

m

M45

Flotte Sohle Oberkassel

1:16:20,95

209.

166

Ehrlich, Christian

1965

m

M45

(Hünxe)

1:16:24,84

210.

111

Stadtmann, Georg

1970

m

M40

Die dicken Berthas

1:16:41,30

211.

184

Haase, Gabi

1967

w

W45

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1:16:43,98

212.

465

Breitkopf, Helmut

1947

m

M65

(Essen)

1:16:53,76

213.

312

Rieckmann, Nadine

1987

w

Frauen

Team Perpeet-Essen´99

1:16:55,73

214.

274

Sprink, Karin

1967

w

W45

FC Stoppenberg LT

1:17:18,07

215.

146

Kirchberg, Peter

1961

m

M50

LC Duisburg

1:17:26,34

216.

107

Göpel, Thomas

1969

m

M40

die dicken Berthas

1:17:28,61

217.

152

Smaniotto, Kerstin

1972

w

W40

team absetzbar.de

1:18:08,72

218.

154

Berger, Georg

1955

m

M55

team absetzbar.de

1:18:09,23

219.

361

Gottschewski, Renate

1960

w

W50

BSG Springorum Bochum

1:18:11,01

220.

471

Lissek, Verena

1984

w

Frauen

(Essen)

1:18:12,13

221.

116

Neuneier, Markus

1961

m

M50

(Essen)

1:18:13,91

222.

483

Koenen-Puder, Tanja

1969

w

W40

(Essen)

1:18:14,49

223.

476

Schmalz, Birgit

1966

w

W45

(Essen)

1:18:21,25

224.

125

Krone, Thorsten

1970

m

M40

(Essen)

1:18:32,42

225.

87

Ricken, Tobias

1977

m

M35

Borbecker Raketen

1:18:50,32

226.

341

Mesdag, Jens

1968

m

M45

(Willich)

1:19:12,22

227.

477

Krause, Vanessa

1976

w

W35

(Essen)

1:19:13,05

228.

65

Snoeijer, André

1977

m

M35

STEAG GmbH

1:19:14,32

229.

113

Faßbach, Günter

1971

m

M40

die dicken Berthas

1:19:15,96

230.

366

Massing, Dirk

1972

m

M40

crossplane

1:19:17,06

231.

118

Loeffel, Ute

1962

w

W50

BSG Sparkasse Essen

1:19:17,67

232.

75

Brandt, Andreas

1970

m

M40

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:19:19,93

233.

320

Ender, Tanja

1974

w

W35

Ender Runnig-Team

1:19:24,05

234.

165

Reiske, Frank

1966

m

M45

TuS Germania Horstmar

1:19:26,39

235.

164

Heuing, Helmut

1959

m

M50

TuS Germania Horstmar

1:19:26,93

236.

474

Baysan, Ayhan

1975

m

M35

Datteln

1:19:51,92

237.

182

Cording, Gaby

1968

w

W45

Kölsche Mädchen

1:19:59,17

238.

194

Maslak, Bettina

1969

w

W40

Kölsche Mädchen

1:20:00,74

239.

430

Barkhofen, Werner

1954

m

M55

(Essen)

1:20:03,48

240.

482

Kairies, Klaus-Dieter

1950

m

M60

(Essen)

1:20:08,77

241.

186

Vielhauer, Bernd

1963

m

M50

Schnaufgruppe

1:20:56,66

242.

199

Jansen, Dorothea

1958

w

W55

TC Kray 1892 eV.

1:22:45,25

243.

193

Reppmann, Reinhard

1955

m

M55

Aktion Canchanabury

1:22:45,51

244.

82

Schwarzwald, Stefanie

1974

w

W35

 

1:22:49,21

245.

495

Laschet, Katrin

1977

w

W35

(Essen)

1:23:13,25

246.

480

Tsang, Pei

1972

w

W40

(Duisburg)

1:23:42,45

247.

59

Funk, Wolfgang

1935

m

M75

TVK Essen-Kupferdreh

1:23:51,11

248.

284

Borkowski, Thomas

1963

m

M50

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:24:00,04

249.

285

Siegmund, Michael

1965

m

M45

Die Kanalratten SGZ Essen

1:24:00,57

250.

156

Suck, Sabine

1967

w

W45

ust for fun

1:24:01,96

251.

377

Fiß, Martin

1962

m

M50

Ausdauerschule by Bunert

1:24:09,48

252.

149

Woelker, Ulrike

1965

w

W45

(Essen)

1:25:04,66

253.

486

Woelker, Anja

1992

w

Frauen

 

1:25:17,00

254.

381

Pfützenreuter, Heike

1960

w

W50

Angerland LT

1:25:41,63

255.

319

Ender, Damian

1975

m

M35

Ender Runnig-Team

1:25:59,83

256.

72

Wanders, Andreas

1957

m

M55

(Düsseldorf)

1:26:12,25

257.

416

Schmidt, Verena

1990

w

Frauen

(Wülfrath)

1:26:13,62

258.

392

Kesterke, Tanja

1990

w

Frauen

Wülfrath

1:26:14,73

259.

73

Dyckmans, Frank

1975

m

M35

Ratingen Goose-Necks

1:26:24,19

260.

374

Flach, Marianne

1957

w

W55

Borbecker Raketen Essen

1:26:45,94

261.

469

Cassaro, Katharina

1985

w

Frauen

(Essen)

1:26:49,88

262.

454

Beck, Sabine

1969

w

W40

Wuppertal

1:26:59,73

263.

324

Breit, AnnChristin

1990

w

Frauen

TSG Kirchhellen

1:27:00,47

264.

178

Täpper, Helga

1966

w

W45

TSG Kirchhellen

1:27:01,16

265.

456

Siebert, Udo

1950

m

M60

SV-Bayer Wuppertal

1:27:01,96

266.

64

Breitfeld, Thomas

1968

m

M45

(Essen)

1:27:02,88

267.

79

Willatowski, Klaus

1965

m

M45

 

1:27:03,41

268.

279

Birr, Beate

1961

w

W50

LT Düsseldorf-Süd

1:27:13,51

269.

104

Schumacher, Iris

1970

w

W40

(Oberhausen)

1:27:17,17

270.

338

Hindenburg, Finja

1993

w

Frauen

(Velbert)

1:28:15,53

271.

489

Leroi, Roland

1968

m

M45

(Duisburg)

1:28:26,74

272.

276

Titt, Harald

1967

m

M45

VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen

1:29:19,82

273.

493

Leinweber, Heike

1966

w

W45

Herten/Westerholt

1:30:36,63

274.

494

Lucas-Johnen, Nicole

1962

w

W50

Fertighaus Welt Nürnberg

1:30:37,58

275.

435

Bos, Wolfgang

1965

m

M45

(Gelsenkirchen)

1:32:14,01

276.

187

Peter, Susanne

1962

w

W50

Schnaufgruppe

1:35:53,78

277.

188

Vielhauer, Birgit

1965

w

W45

Schnaufgruppe

1:35:54,79

278.

368

Ern, Siegrid

1936

w

W75

Delph Wuppertal

1:40:15,66